Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.65 CAD/SF/YR $0.22 CAD/SF/MO $7,138 CAD/YR $594.81 CAD/MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.65 CAD/SF/YR $0.22 CAD/SF/MO $1,370 CAD/YR $114.20 CAD/MO
-
Rental Charges: $3.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $1,288 CAD/YR $107.37 CAD/MO
-
Property Tax: $2.65 CAD/SF/YR $0.22 CAD/SF/MO $913.63 CAD/YR $76.14 CAD/MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,691 SF | 3/6/9 | $74.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.23 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $201,321 CAD/YR HT-HC $16,777 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 517 SF | 3/6/9 | $74.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.23 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $38,654 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,221 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 344 SF | 3/6/9 | $74.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.23 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $25,769 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,147 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,691 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $74.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.23 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $201,321 CAD/YR HT-HC $16,777 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 517 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $74.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.23 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $38,654 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,221 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 344 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $74.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.23 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $25,769 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,147 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,691 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$74.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
1st Floor
| Size | 517 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$74.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
2nd Floor
| Size | 344 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$74.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
About the Property
ALEX BOTON is offering an office space of approximately 330 sq. m (3,550 sq. ft.) in the heart of the 5th arrondissement, with a private entrance. Functional premises with generous volumes, meeting rooms, and individual offices spread over three levels. Ideal for an accounting firm, a medical center, or an architecture practice. - Secure access - Keypad entry - Entrance lobby - Fiber optic internet - Secure street (near a police station) - Private access - Unique premises with glass roof - Meeting room - Large open space - Fiber optic internet - Restrooms - Partitioned offices - Inner courtyard
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 3,552 SF | Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| No. Units | 28 | Building Size | 3,552 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Year Built | 1880 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Total Space Available | 3,552 SF |
| No. Units | 28 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Building Size | 3,552 SF |
| Year Built | 1880 |
Presented by
45 Rue Broca
Thanks! Your message was sent.