Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

45 rue Victor Renelle à Stains, local de 102,3m² + jardin d'environ 120m² à vendre brut de béton, fluides en attente, menuiseries extérieures/vitrines non fournies et non posées au pied d’un programme immobilier. Local équipé d’un conduit d’extraction et d’un Tarif Jaune (TJ) de 72kVA. Disponibilité immédiate. Prix de vente : 352 000 € HT Honoraires de commercialisation : 5% HT du prix de vente HT Dossier complet sur demande. --Sofincal Immo-- --Agence spécialisée dans les locaux commerciaux neufs en IDF-- Jardin de + de 120m²

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,711 SF
  • Retail
  • $562,709 CAD ($328.88 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,711 SF Retail $562,709 CAD ($328.88 CAD/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,711 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$562,709 CAD ($328.88 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,711 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $562,709 CAD ($328.88 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 4,628 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Building Class C
Floors 1
Typical Floor Size 4,435 SF
Lot Size 1.21 AC

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39426546

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-13

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 45 Rue Victor Renelle, 93240 Stains

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.