Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
45650 State Highway 139 2,638 SF 100% Leased Retail Building Tulelake, CA 96134 $273,600 CAD ($103.71 CAD/SF)

Building Size
2,638 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1948
Price
$273,600 CAD
Price Per SF
$103.71 CAD
Percent Leased
100%
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.36
Lot Size
0.17 AC
Not walkable
10/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 005-280-007-000 | Improvements Assessment | $77,351 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $3,897 CAD | Total Assessment | $81,248 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
005-280-007-000
Land Assessment
$3,897 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$77,351 CAD
Total Assessment
$81,248 CAD
1 of 31
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
45650 State Highway 139
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.