Your email has been sent.
Highlights
- Easy access to I-985.
- In Business Park off SR 20 with easy access to I-985, Exit 4.
- Zoned M-1.
- Available
This 1,500 SF space is designed for 100% office use and includes two bathrooms, a break area, and open office layouts to accommodate various business needs. The suite offers two pedestrian entrances at the front and two additional pedestrian entrances at the rear, providing convenient access for employees and visitors.
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- 100% Office
- 1,500 SF suite available for lease
- Break Area
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Private Restrooms
- $1,995 per month
- 2 bathrooms
- Open Offices
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 2-3 | 1,500 SF | Negotiable | $21.94 CAD/SF/YR $1.83 CAD/SF/MO $32,917 CAD/YR $2,743 CAD/MO | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor, Ste 2-3
| Size |
| 1,500 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $21.94 CAD/SF/YR $1.83 CAD/SF/MO $32,917 CAD/YR $2,743 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Space Use
- Build-Out
- Available
•50% Office 50% Warehouse •1 Bathroom, Reception area and office •1 Pedestrian entrance in front •1 Pedestrian entrance in rear •12 x 12 Overhead Door in rear $1,395 per month (Modified Gross)
- 1 Drive Bay
- 1 Bathroom, Reception area and office
- $1,395 per month (Modified Gross)
- Includes 375 SF of dedicated office space
- 50% Office 50% Warehouse
- 12 x 12 Overhead Door in rear
- 1 Pedestrian entrance in front and rear
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- 100% Office
- 1,500 SF suite available for lease
- Break Area
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Private Restrooms
- $1,995 per month
- 2 bathrooms
- Open Offices
| 1st Floor - 1 | 750 SF | Negotiable | $30.69 CAD/SF/YR $2.56 CAD/SF/MO $23,017 CAD/YR $1,918 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor - 1
| Size |
| 750 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $30.69 CAD/SF/YR $2.56 CAD/SF/MO $23,017 CAD/YR $1,918 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 2-3
| Size |
| 1,500 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - 1
| Size | 750 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $30.69 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Includes 375 SF of dedicated office space
- 1 Drive Bay
- 50% Office 50% Warehouse
- 1 Bathroom, Reception area and office
- 12 x 12 Overhead Door in rear
- $1,395 per month (Modified Gross)
- 1 Pedestrian entrance in front and rear
1st Floor, Ste 2-3
| Size | 1,500 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $21.94 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Private Restrooms
- 100% Office
- $1,995 per month
- 1,500 SF suite available for lease