Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Proximité de Paris
  • Environnement dynamique

Executive Summary

IMMPROVE offers you, at the gates of Paris and near Porte de Gentilly, within a high-end office building, office spaces for sale starting at 170 m², partitioned and equipped with a kitchen. - Direct access to RER B (1-2 minutes on foot) - Underground parking spaces available (additional cost) - Close to amenities - Elevator and access control - High-quality, renovated common areas - Very bright spaces - Shared restrooms on the floor (except for full-floor units, which have private restrooms) - Double entrance doors with badge access to the building - Option to remove partitions - Building constructed in 1989 - Located at the gates of Paris (75) Other available spaces range from 174 m² to approximately 1,335 m².

9 Units Available

Unit Size 4,004 SF
Price $2,217,255 CAD
Price Per SF $553.76 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Investment

Unit Size 1,862 SF
Price $1,031,143 CAD
Price Per SF $553.78 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 3,282 SF
Price $1,817,911 CAD
Price Per SF $553.90 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,926 SF
Price $1,066,905 CAD
Price Per SF $553.95 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 3,282 SF
Price $1,817,911 CAD
Price Per SF $553.90 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 4,004 SF
Price $2,217,255 CAD
Price Per SF $553.76 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Investment

Unit Size 4,004 SF
Price $2,217,255 CAD
Price Per SF $553.76 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Investment

Unit Size 4,004 SF
Price $2,217,255 CAD
Price Per SF $553.76 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Investment

Unit Size 4,004 SF
Price $2,217,255 CAD
Price Per SF $553.76 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Investment

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 14,359 SF
Property Type Office
Building Class B
Floors 4
Typical Floor Size 5,177 SF
Lot Size 1.63 AC

Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access
  • Controlled Access
  • Security System
  • Air Conditioning

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37673473

  • Date on Market: 2025-09-01

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 46 Rue Auguste Blanqui, 94250 Gentilly

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
3 1 Bureaux 372 Immédiate 3 700 m² HD 37 m²/an HT
2 1 Bureaux 305 Immédiate 3 700 m² HD 37 m²/an HT
2 1 Bureaux 179 Immédiate 3 700 m² HD 37 m²/an HT
1 1 Bureaux 305 Immédiate 3 700 m² HD 37 m²/an HT
1 1 Bureaux 173 Loué 3 700 m² HD 37 m²/an HT
1SS 1 Parkings - Immédiate
Total 1 334 m²
23
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.