Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Alex Bolton vous propose en co-exclusivité un hôtel particulier restructuré et ravalé situé à toute proximité du musée d'Orsay, du siège de la caisse des dépôts et consignations et en plein coeur du 7ème arrondissement. L'immeuble profite de prestations haut de gamme, de plateaux lumineux, et de labels. L'ensemble est disponible immédiatement. Pour toute visite, votre contact : 06.31.59.50.72 ou cedelasimone@alexbolton.fr - Vidéophone et lecteur de badges à l'entrée principale de l'immeuble - GTB : Mise en place d'une gestion centralisée du bâtiment - Chauffage: Production : chaudière gaz - Hall d'accueil de très grand standing - Plateaux de bureaux clairs et traversants - Salle de sport au R-1 - Terminaux: plafonds rayonnants réversibles - Climatisation Fraicheur de Paris

6 Units Available

Unit Size 1,905 SF
Price $6,887,306 CAD
Price Per SF $3,615.38 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,905 SF
Price $6,887,306 CAD
Price Per SF $3,615.38 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,915 SF
Price $6,926,218 CAD
Price Per SF $3,616.82 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,926 SF
Price $6,965,129 CAD
Price Per SF $3,616.37 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,249 SF
Price $8,132,469 CAD
Price Per SF $3,616.04 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,572 SF
Price $9,299,809 CAD
Price Per SF $3,615.79 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 12,475 SF
Property Type Office
Building Class B
Floors 5
Typical Floor Size 2,637 SF
Year Built 1890
Tenancy Single
Lot Size 0.07 AC

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39220467

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-27

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 46 Rue De Lille, 75007 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
4 Bureaux 179 Immédiate 950 24 160 m² HD
3 Bureaux 178 Immédiate 950 24 160 m² HD
2 Bureaux 177 Immédiate 950 24 160 m² HD
1 Bureaux 177 Immédiate 950 24 160 m² HD
RDC Bureaux 209 Immédiate 950 24 160 m² HD
1SSol Bureaux 239 Immédiate 950 24 160 m² HD
Total 1 159 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.