Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
4622-4626 Progress Dr 1,504 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $378,422 CAD in Davenport, IA 52807

1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit A | 1,504 SF | Office | $378,422 CAD ($251.61 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit A
| Unit Size |
| 1,504 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $378,422 CAD ($251.61 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit A
| Unit Size | 1,504 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $378,422 CAD ($251.61 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 21,456 SF | Typical Floor Size | 21,456 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Year Built | 2005 |
| Property Subtype | Medical | Lot Size | 3.59 AC |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 6.82/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 21,456 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Medical |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 1 |
| Typical Floor Size | 21,456 SF |
| Year Built | 2005 |
| Lot Size | 3.59 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 6.82/1,000 SF |
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
4622-4626 Progress Dr
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.