Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Highlights

  • 20 foot ceiling height and multiple docks

Features

Clear Height
20’
Exterior Dock Doors
6
Levelers
4
Standard Parking Spaces
80

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor - Unit 4632
  • 10,168 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.28 CAD/SF/YR $0.86 CAD/SF/MO $104,517 CAD/YR $8,710 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

10,168 SF industrial space with 1,246 SF of office, 3 truck height dock doors, 20' clear height. Sprinklered. Woodard Industrial Park location. Triple net rate. Available in December.

  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 20 foot clear height
  • Includes 1,246 SF of dedicated office space
  • 3 Loading Docks
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - Unit 4632 10,168 SF Negotiable $10.28 CAD/SF/YR $0.86 CAD/SF/MO $104,517 CAD/YR $8,710 CAD/MO Industrial Full Build-Out Now

1st Floor - Unit 4632

Size
10,168 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.28 CAD/SF/YR $0.86 CAD/SF/MO $104,517 CAD/YR $8,710 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor - Unit 4632

Size 10,168 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.28 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Includes 1,246 SF of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 3 Loading Docks
  • 20 foot clear height

Property Overview

10,168 SF industrial space with 1,246 SF of office, 3 truck height dock doors, 20' clear height. Woodard Industrial Park location. Triple net rate. Available in Fall 2025.

Warehouse Facility Facts

Building Size
30,000 SF
Lot Size
2.51 AC
Year Built
1965
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Sprinkler System
Dry
Zoning
6
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
  • Listing ID: 36074834

  • Date on Market: 2025-06-02

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4628-4632 Crossroads Park Dr, Liverpool, NY 13088

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X