Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
46910-46920 Twelve Mile Rd 5 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $960,736 CAD in Wixom, MI 48393

Investment Highlights
- Growing Corridor
- Low supply of existing Lt Industrial on the market
- Easy Freeway Access
Executive Summary
Master plan industrial.
Property Facts
| Price | $960,736 CAD | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Proposed Use | Industrial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 5.00 AC |
| Property Type | Land | No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | M-1 - Light Industrial | ||
| Price | $960,736 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Industrial |
| Total Lot Size | 5.00 AC |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | M-1 - Light Industrial |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $960,736 CAD | Lot Size | 5.00 AC |
| Price Per AC | $192,147.20 CAD |
| Price | $960,736 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $192,147.20 CAD |
| Lot Size | 5.00 AC |
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD | |
| Land Assessment | $0 CAD | Total Assessment | $301,846 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$0 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$301,846 CAD
Amenities
- Utilities
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
46910-46920 Twelve Mile Rd
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.