Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $7.53 CAD/SF/YR $0.63 CAD/SF/MO $7,623 CAD/YR $635.27 CAD/MO
-
Rental Charges: $5.19 CAD/SF/YR $0.43 CAD/SF/MO $5,809 CAD/YR $484.07 CAD/MO
-
Property Tax: $7.53 CAD/SF/YR $0.63 CAD/SF/MO $8,434 CAD/YR $702.85 CAD/MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,012 SF | 3/6/9 | $103.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $8.67 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $105,218 CAD/YR HT-HC $8,768 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,119 SF | 3/6/9 | $103.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $8.67 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $116,412 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,701 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,012 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $103.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $8.67 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $105,218 CAD/YR HT-HC $8,768 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,119 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $103.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $8.67 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $116,412 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,701 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,012 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$103.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
1st Floor
| Size | 1,119 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$103.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
In the heart of the 8th arrondissement, near Parc Monceau and Saint-Augustin Church, in a stone building with high-end common areas, on the ground floor + 1, Alex Bolton offers you a unique commercial property. This open space work area is suitable for all professions seeking offices with commercial designation to conduct their business. Premium location with easy access to metro, bus, RER, train, and nearby parking for employees and clients. - High-quality common areas - Intercom - Building gas heating - Fiber optic - 24/7 secured site - Access control: intercom - Caretaker - Elevator - Building heating - Fiber optic - Vinci parking "Boulevard Haussmann" nearby - Loft under glass roof - Open space - Type: commercial designation premises - Open space work area suitable for all professions seeking offices with commercial designation to conduct their business
- 24 Hour Access
Presented by
48 Rue De La Bienfaisance
Thanks! Your message was sent.