Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
488 Kelley Rd - 488 Kelley Rd, Bastrop, Tx 78602 14.41 Acres of Residential Land Offered at $649,800 CAD in Bastrop, TX 78602

Property Facts
| Price | $649,800 CAD | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Subtype | Residential |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 14.41 AC |
| Price | $649,800 CAD |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Total Lot Size | 14.41 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $649,800 CAD | Lot Size | 14.41 AC |
| Price Per AC | $45,093.69 CAD |
| Price | $649,800 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $45,093.69 CAD |
| Lot Size | 14.41 AC |
Owner financing with interest rate to be negotiated depending on down payment. 14.421 acres more or less. This property was in the Bastrop fires but has some nice trees and now you can see the great views from the hill. Great homesite! There is very
1 1
Not walkable
10/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 36130 | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $32,938 CAD | Total Assessment | $32,938 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
36130
Land Assessment
$32,938 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$32,938 CAD
1 of 34
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
488 Kelley Rd - 488 Kelley Rd, Bastrop, Tx 78602
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.