Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Immaculate move in ready office space for lease in the heart of Downtown Plymouth. Suite #201 has 4 offices, open bullpen area, 2 restrooms and a kitchenette. New LED lights, paint and LVT flooring throughout. Ample parking on-site. Monument signage available.
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
- Fits 5 - 16 People
- Finished Ceilings: 9’
- Fully Built-Out as Professional Services Office
- 4 Private Offices
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor, Ste 201 | 1,900 SF | 3-7 Years | $32.31 CAD/SF/YR $2.69 CAD/SF/MO $61,392 CAD/YR $5,116 CAD/MO | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
2nd Floor, Ste 201
| Size |
| 1,900 SF |
| Term |
| 3-7 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $32.31 CAD/SF/YR $2.69 CAD/SF/MO $61,392 CAD/YR $5,116 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste 201
| Size | 1,900 SF |
| Term | 3-7 Years |
| Rental Rate | $32.31 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Fully Built-Out as Professional Services Office
- Fits 5 - 16 People
- 4 Private Offices
- Finished Ceilings: 9’
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Features and Amenities
- Signage
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1950
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
12,028 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
6,014 SF
Unfinished Ceiling Height
10’
Parking
35 Surface Parking Spaces
Covered Parking
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- Unknown
- Advanced Purchasing Dynamics
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- 2nd
- Andrea S. Vivian, DDS
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 2nd
- Arconcepts
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- 1st
- Craig A. Fuelling, MD
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- Unknown
- Extra Space Storage
- Real Estate
- 2nd
- Galea Financial & Tax
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- 2nd
- Kenneth T. Hovey, DDS
- -
- 1st
- Munfakh & Associates
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- Unknown
- Olson Kurt A Ofc
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services