Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Knight Frank vous propose à proximité de la place Denfert Rochereau et de toutes ses commodités une surface de bureaux dans une coproprieté. Les locaux, situés au 1er étage, ont très peu de contraintes porteuses ce qui permet un aménagement optimal.

Ascenseur
Climatisation réversible
Digicode et interphone
Conditions juridiques et financieres :
Indexation : Loyer indexé sur l'indice ILAT
Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT.HC

Building Size
13,670 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1990
Price
$13,078,705 CAD
Price Per SF
$956.73 CAD
Building Height
10 Stories
Typical Floor Size
11,754 SF
Building FAR
0.61
Lot Size
0.51 AC

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Space Availability

  • Space
  • Size
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • -
  • 14,865 SF
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • 2nd Floor
  • 16,985 SF
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Space Use Build-Out Available
- 14,865 SF Flex - Now
2nd Floor 16,985 SF Office - Now

-

Size
14,865 SF
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
16,985 SF
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
  • Listing ID: 40003009

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-02

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5-7 Rue Dareau, 75014 Paris

EtageBâtimentSurfaceDisponibilitéPrixCharges
Total1270 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X