Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Just 5 minutes from the center of La Tour de Salvagny, a mixed-use development spanning 5,000 m² across two buildings (one mixed-use and one office-focused) will win you over with its architecture, flexibility, and proximity to major highways (A6/A89). Located only 20 minutes from the Gorge de Loup district and Gare de Vaise, this new office building, divisible starting at 70 m², is available for purchase. ### Key Features: - **Brand-new office building under construction** - Elevator - Accessibility for Persons with Reduced Mobility (PRM) - Balconies - Offices delivered as open-plan spaces - Suspended ceilings with LED panels - Carpet tile flooring - Shared reversible air cooling system - Generous ceiling height on the ground floor: 3.5 meters - Shared restrooms - Direct ground-floor access to the outdoors - Bicycle storage - Underground parking with a ratio of 1 space per 40 m² - Common area allocation: 11.8% - Ground floor area: 462.8 m² ### Location/Transportation: - **Highways:** Close to A89 and A6 - **Roads:** N7, Avenue des Monts d'Or - **Train:** 20 minutes by car to Gare de Vaise - **Bus:** 30 minutes by bus (line 86) to Gorge de Loup **Price includes outdoor parking and balcony.**

9 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,003 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,586 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 528 SF
  • Office
  • $256,926 CAD ($486.60 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 592 SF
  • Office
  • $282,619 CAD ($477.40 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 839 SF
  • Office
  • $400,805 CAD ($477.72 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,776 SF
  • Office
  • $847,856 CAD ($477.40 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,969 SF
  • Office
  • $940,349 CAD ($477.58 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,991 SF
  • Office
  • $950,626 CAD ($477.46 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,335 SF
  • Office
  • $1,115,059 CAD ($477.54 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,003 SF Office Upon Request -
- 1,586 SF Office Upon Request -
- 528 SF Office $256,926 CAD ($486.60 CAD/SF) -
- 592 SF Office $282,619 CAD ($477.40 CAD/SF) -
- 839 SF Office $400,805 CAD ($477.72 CAD/SF) -
- 1,776 SF Office $847,856 CAD ($477.40 CAD/SF) -
- 1,969 SF Office $940,349 CAD ($477.58 CAD/SF) -
- 1,991 SF Office $950,626 CAD ($477.46 CAD/SF) -
- 2,335 SF Office $1,115,059 CAD ($477.54 CAD/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,003 SF

Unit Size
1,586 SF

Unit Size
528 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$256,926 CAD ($486.60 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
592 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$282,619 CAD ($477.40 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
839 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$400,805 CAD ($477.72 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,776 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$847,856 CAD ($477.40 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,969 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$940,349 CAD ($477.58 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,991 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$950,626 CAD ($477.46 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,335 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,115,059 CAD ($477.54 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,003 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,586 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 528 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $256,926 CAD ($486.60 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 592 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $282,619 CAD ($477.40 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 839 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $400,805 CAD ($477.72 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,776 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $847,856 CAD ($477.40 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,969 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $940,349 CAD ($477.58 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,991 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $950,626 CAD ($477.46 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,335 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,115,059 CAD ($477.54 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 10,043 SF
Property Type Industrial
Floors 3
Typical Floor Size 20,484 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36994133

  • Date on Market: 2025-11-19

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5 Allée Du Levant, 69890 La Tour-de-Salvagny

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 B 2.2 Bureaux 217 3 200 HT HD/m² 2.5% HT du prix de vente HT HD en sus à la charge de l'acquéreur. paiement à la signature de l'acte TVA et frais de notaire réduits 2.2
2 B 2.1 Bureaux 185 3 200 HT HD/m² 2.5% HT du prix de vente HT HD en sus à la charge de l'acquéreur. paiement à la signature de l'acte TVA et frais de notaire réduits 2.1
2 B 2.5 Bureaux 183 3 200 HT HD/m² 2.5% HT du prix de vente HT HD en sus à la charge de l'acquéreur. paiement à la signature de l'acte TVA et frais de notaire réduits 2.5
RDC B 0.2 A Bureaux 165 3 200 HT HD/m² 2.5% HT du prix de vente HT HD en sus à la charge de l'acquéreur. paiement à la signature de l'acte TVA et frais de notaire réduits 0.2 A