Share This Listing

Message

918 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Savills vous propose un plateau de bureaux à la vente de 802 m² environ divisibles sur le bas de Caluire-et-Cuire et à l'entrée du Boulevard de Stalingrad. Ce plateau se situe au sein d'un immeuble tertiaire au 7ème étage, très belle vue, terrasse, cuisine, lumineux. Immeuble de bureaux de bon standing Parking public au pied de l'immeuble Excellente visibilité Bon emplacement : accès rapide à la Presqu'ile, à la Part-Dieu et au périphérique nord qui permet de relier l'Ouest ou l'Est lyonnais Plateau traversant Plinthes techniques en périphérie 2 entrées palières Fibre optique Climatisation réversible Salle de réunion Accès PMR Ascenseur Bureaux cloisonnés Contrôle d'accès Cuisine équipée Inclut des terrasses d’une surface totale de 76 m²

2 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 4,079 SF
  • Office
  • $2,731,977 CAD ($669.77 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 4,550 SF
  • Office
  • $3,047,704 CAD ($669.82 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 4,079 SF Office $2,731,977 CAD ($669.77 CAD/SF) -
- 4,550 SF Office $3,047,704 CAD ($669.82 CAD/SF) -

-

Unit Size
4,079 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,731,977 CAD ($669.77 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
4,550 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$3,047,704 CAD ($669.82 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 4,079 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,731,977 CAD ($669.77 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 4,550 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $3,047,704 CAD ($669.82 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 8,622 SF
Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Class C
Floors 12
Typical Floor Size 13,067 SF
Year Built 2010
Lot Size 0.44 AC
Parking Ratio 0.35/1,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Room Mix Information

Description No. Rooms Daily Rate SF
Guest Room 114 $141.31 CAD -
  • Listing ID: 38295895

  • Date on Market: 2025-09-19

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5 Avenue De Poumeyrol, 69300 Caluire-et-Cuire

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
7 Bureaux 422,8 Nous consulter 4 489 m² HD 50 m²/an HT 3 % HT du prix de vente HT ou HD, à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement
7 Bureaux 379 Nous consulter 4 489 m² HD 50 m²/an HT 3 % HT du prix de vente HT ou HD, à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement