Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 8,374 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $130.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $10.85 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $1,090,129 CAD/YR HT-HC $90,844 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.58 CAD/SF/YR $0.46 CAD/SF/MO $46,706 CAD/YR $3,892 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 8,374 SF 3/6/9 $130.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $10.85 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $1,090,129 CAD/YR HT-HC $90,844 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
8,374 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$130.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $10.85 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $1,090,129 CAD/YR HT-HC $90,844 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 8,374 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $130.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

A proximité immédiate de la station Auber, entre l'opéra Garnier et Saint-Lazare, nous vous proposons une surface de bureaux rénovée avec de très beaux volumes donnant sur le fabuleux Square de l'Opéra Louis-Jouvet. L' immeuble a fait l'objet d'une rénovation en 2017 labellisée HQE et Bream Very Good. Locaux livrés rénovés : peinture et décloisonnement Flexibilité d'implantation Très belle hauteur sous plafond Gardien Vidéophone / Lecteur de badge Ascenseur neuf avec accès PMR Climatisation réversible Fibre optique Parquet / Moulures / Cheminées Double vitrage Configuration : * Open Spaces * Bureaux * Cuisine * 8 sanitaires Balcon DPE : en cours Surface RDC : 0 m²

Year Built
1898
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
8,374 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
10,721 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39499366

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-20