Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

20 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit C-1
  • 2,251 SF
  • Retail
  • $7,724,249 CAD ($3,431.47 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit C-2
  • 2,544 SF
  • Retail
  • $8,728,355 CAD ($3,430.96 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit C-3
  • 2,544 SF
  • Retail
  • $6,459,440 CAD ($2,539.09 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Status Under Contract
  • Unit C-4
  • 2,043 SF
  • Retail
  • $7,010,045 CAD ($3,431.25 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit C-5
  • 1,143 SF
  • Retail
  • $2,637,907 CAD ($2,307.88 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Status Under Contract
  • Unit C-6
  • 939 SF
  • Retail
  • $2,190,470 CAD ($2,332.77 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Status Under Contract
  • Unit C-7
  • 1,079 SF
  • Retail
  • $3,407,473 CAD ($3,157.99 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit C-8
  • 1,005 SF
  • Retail
  • $3,311,608 CAD ($3,295.13 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit C-9
  • 1,418 SF
  • Retail
  • $3,257,245 CAD ($2,297.07 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Status Under Contract
  • Unit C-10
  • 1,459 SF
  • Retail
  • $3,604,407 CAD ($2,470.46 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Status Under Contract
  • Unit C-11
  • 1,806 SF
  • Retail
  • $4,212,785 CAD ($2,332.66 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Status Under Contract
  • Unit C-13
  • 786 SF
  • Retail
  • $2,588,157 CAD ($3,292.82 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit C-14
  • 1,221 SF
  • Retail
  • $3,855,377 CAD ($3,157.56 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit C-15
  • 1,057 SF
  • Retail
  • $3,338,151 CAD ($3,158.14 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit C-16
  • 642 SF
  • Retail
  • $1,578,352 CAD ($2,458.49 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Status Under Contract
  • Unit C-17
  • 822 SF
  • Retail
  • $2,482,687 CAD ($3,020.30 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit C-18
  • 932 SF
  • Retail
  • $2,812,684 CAD ($3,017.90 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit C-19
  • 1,130 SF
  • Retail
  • $3,411,381 CAD ($3,018.92 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit C-20
  • 1,114 SF
  • Retail
  • $3,362,768 CAD ($3,018.64 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
  • Unit C-21
  • 800 SF
  • Retail
  • $2,415,716 CAD ($3,019.64 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit C-1 2,251 SF Retail $7,724,249 CAD ($3,431.47 CAD/SF) -
Unit C-2 2,544 SF Retail $8,728,355 CAD ($3,430.96 CAD/SF) -
Unit C-3 2,544 SF Retail $6,459,440 CAD ($2,539.09 CAD/SF) -
Unit C-4 2,043 SF Retail $7,010,045 CAD ($3,431.25 CAD/SF) -
Unit C-5 1,143 SF Retail $2,637,907 CAD ($2,307.88 CAD/SF) -
Unit C-6 939 SF Retail $2,190,470 CAD ($2,332.77 CAD/SF) -
Unit C-7 1,079 SF Retail $3,407,473 CAD ($3,157.99 CAD/SF) -
Unit C-8 1,005 SF Retail $3,311,608 CAD ($3,295.13 CAD/SF) -
Unit C-9 1,418 SF Retail $3,257,245 CAD ($2,297.07 CAD/SF) -
Unit C-10 1,459 SF Retail $3,604,407 CAD ($2,470.46 CAD/SF) -
Unit C-11 1,806 SF Retail $4,212,785 CAD ($2,332.66 CAD/SF) -
Unit C-13 786 SF Retail $2,588,157 CAD ($3,292.82 CAD/SF) -
Unit C-14 1,221 SF Retail $3,855,377 CAD ($3,157.56 CAD/SF) -
Unit C-15 1,057 SF Retail $3,338,151 CAD ($3,158.14 CAD/SF) -
Unit C-16 642 SF Retail $1,578,352 CAD ($2,458.49 CAD/SF) -
Unit C-17 822 SF Retail $2,482,687 CAD ($3,020.30 CAD/SF) -
Unit C-18 932 SF Retail $2,812,684 CAD ($3,017.90 CAD/SF) -
Unit C-19 1,130 SF Retail $3,411,381 CAD ($3,018.92 CAD/SF) -
Unit C-20 1,114 SF Retail $3,362,768 CAD ($3,018.64 CAD/SF) -
Unit C-21 800 SF Retail $2,415,716 CAD ($3,019.64 CAD/SF) -

Unit C-1

Unit Size
2,251 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$7,724,249 CAD ($3,431.47 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C-2

Unit Size
2,544 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$8,728,355 CAD ($3,430.96 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C-3

Unit Size
2,544 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$6,459,440 CAD ($2,539.09 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C-4

Unit Size
2,043 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$7,010,045 CAD ($3,431.25 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C-5

Unit Size
1,143 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$2,637,907 CAD ($2,307.88 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C-6

Unit Size
939 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$2,190,470 CAD ($2,332.77 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C-7

Unit Size
1,079 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$3,407,473 CAD ($3,157.99 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C-8

Unit Size
1,005 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$3,311,608 CAD ($3,295.13 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C-9

Unit Size
1,418 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$3,257,245 CAD ($2,297.07 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C-10

Unit Size
1,459 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$3,604,407 CAD ($2,470.46 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C-11

Unit Size
1,806 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$4,212,785 CAD ($2,332.66 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C-13

Unit Size
786 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$2,588,157 CAD ($3,292.82 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C-14

Unit Size
1,221 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$3,855,377 CAD ($3,157.56 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C-15

Unit Size
1,057 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$3,338,151 CAD ($3,158.14 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C-16

Unit Size
642 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$1,578,352 CAD ($2,458.49 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C-17

Unit Size
822 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$2,482,687 CAD ($3,020.30 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C-18

Unit Size
932 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$2,812,684 CAD ($3,017.90 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C-19

Unit Size
1,130 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$3,411,381 CAD ($3,018.92 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C-20

Unit Size
1,114 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$3,362,768 CAD ($3,018.64 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C-21

Unit Size
800 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$2,415,716 CAD ($3,019.64 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C-1

Unit Size 2,251 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $7,724,249 CAD ($3,431.47 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit C-2

Unit Size 2,544 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $8,728,355 CAD ($3,430.96 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit C-3

Unit Size 2,544 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $6,459,440 CAD ($2,539.09 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Status Under Contract

Unit C-4

Unit Size 2,043 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $7,010,045 CAD ($3,431.25 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit C-5

Unit Size 1,143 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $2,637,907 CAD ($2,307.88 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Status Under Contract

Unit C-6

Unit Size 939 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $2,190,470 CAD ($2,332.77 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Status Under Contract

Unit C-7

Unit Size 1,079 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $3,407,473 CAD ($3,157.99 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit C-8

Unit Size 1,005 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $3,311,608 CAD ($3,295.13 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit C-9

Unit Size 1,418 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $3,257,245 CAD ($2,297.07 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Status Under Contract

Unit C-10

Unit Size 1,459 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $3,604,407 CAD ($2,470.46 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Status Under Contract

Unit C-11

Unit Size 1,806 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $4,212,785 CAD ($2,332.66 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Status Under Contract

Unit C-13

Unit Size 786 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $2,588,157 CAD ($3,292.82 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit C-14

Unit Size 1,221 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $3,855,377 CAD ($3,157.56 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit C-15

Unit Size 1,057 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $3,338,151 CAD ($3,158.14 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit C-16

Unit Size 642 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $1,578,352 CAD ($2,458.49 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Status Under Contract

Unit C-17

Unit Size 822 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $2,482,687 CAD ($3,020.30 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit C-18

Unit Size 932 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $2,812,684 CAD ($3,017.90 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit C-19

Unit Size 1,130 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $3,411,381 CAD ($3,018.92 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit C-20

Unit Size 1,114 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $3,362,768 CAD ($3,018.64 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Unit C-21

Unit Size 800 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $2,415,716 CAD ($3,019.64 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 338,240 SF
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype
Apartment
  • General Retail Storefront Retail/Residential
Building Class A
Floors 12
Typical Floor Size 29,200 SF
Year Built 2028
Lot Size 1.48 AC
Zoning T6-8-O - Multifamily 6-8 stories
Exceptionally walkable
90/100
Very drivable
80/100
Good public transit
70/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
  • Listing ID: 39404029

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-11

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 50 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.