Your email has been sent.
50 Rue Alphonse Melun 5,166 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $2,577,454 CAD Per Unit in 94230 Cachan

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
IMMPROVE offers you an exceptional opportunity for sale or lease with these office spaces in a standalone office building spanning two levels, with a total area of 480 m², not divisible, located in the town of Cachan. This standalone building, spread across two levels, features a private courtyard for parking and is situated right next to the RER B "Arcueil-Cachan" station and the future Grand Paris Metro Line 15 station. Ideally located in a dynamic and rapidly growing neighborhood, these workspaces provide a high-quality professional environment for your business. With a generous surface area, impressive ceiling heights, and abundant natural light, these offices are perfectly suited to accommodate your teams and support the growth of your business. Don't miss this unique opportunity to establish your company in an environment conducive to growth. Contact us now for more information and to schedule a visit. Loft-style workshop office building: - Reception area with double-height ceiling - Partitioned offices / Open space - Meeting rooms - Fully equipped kitchen - Fiber optic internet - Perimeter baseboards for IT cabling - Private restrooms and shower - Electric heating - Private outdoor courtyard Standalone building Ground floor area: 240 m²
2 Units Available
| Unit Size | 2,583 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,288,726 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $498.93 CAD | Property Tax | $4.07 CAD/SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 2,583 SF |
| Price | $1,288,726 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $498.93 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $4.07 CAD/SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 2,583 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,288,726 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,583 SF |
| Price | $1,288,726 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $498.93 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $4.07 CAD/SF/YR |
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | 5,167 SF | Floors | 2 |
| Property Type | Office | Typical Floor Size | 2,583 SF |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 0.12 AC |
| Total Building Size | 5,167 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 2 |
| Typical Floor Size | 2,583 SF |
| Lot Size | 0.12 AC |
Presented by
50 Rue Alphonse Melun
Thanks! Your message was sent.