Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 2,142 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $56.91 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $121,898 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,158 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Newmark, conseil en immobilier d'entreprise, commercialise un immeuble moderne de 800 m² divisibles, offrant des surfaces lumineuses, modulables et fonctionnelles avec peu de contraintes porteuses. Accès direct sur rue, sécurisé et PMR, idéal pour accueillir des activités ERP dans un environnement pratique et qualitatif. Disponible immédiatement !

  • Rental Charges:
    $7.79 CAD/SF/YR $0.65 CAD/SF/MO $16,681 CAD/YR $1,390 CAD/MO
  • Fits 6 - 17 People
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 2,142 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

• Rental Charges:
  • Fits 6 - 17 People
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground, Ste RDJ
  • 4,435 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $56.91 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $252,372 CAD/YR HT-HC $21,031 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

• Rental Charges:
    $7.79 CAD/SF/YR $0.65 CAD/SF/MO $34,535 CAD/YR $2,878 CAD/MO
  • Fits 12 - 35 People
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,142 SF 3/6/9 $56.91 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $121,898 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,158 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste RDJ 4,435 SF 3/6/9 $56.91 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $252,372 CAD/YR HT-HC $21,031 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,142 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$56.91 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $121,898 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,158 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
2,142 SF
Term
3/6/9

Size
4,435 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$56.91 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $252,372 CAD/YR HT-HC $21,031 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,142 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $56.91 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fits 6 - 17 People

Ground

Size 2,142 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $56.91 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fits 6 - 17 People

Ground, Ste RDJ

Size 4,435 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $56.91 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fits 12 - 35 People

Property Facts

Total Space Available 8,719 SF
Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Schools
Building Size 8,719 SF
Year Built 1975

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39848325

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-20

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 50 Rue Castagnary, 75015 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.