Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Central Air Conditioning
- Abundant glassline
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Entrance off the building lobby
- Updated finishes
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
- Fits 7 - 20 People
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Central Air Conditioning
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 978 SF | Negotiable | $39.84 CAD/SF/YR $3.32 CAD/SF/MO $38,962 CAD/YR $3,247 CAD/MO | Retail | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 2,500 SF | Negotiable | $20.61 CAD/SF/YR $1.72 CAD/SF/MO $51,515 CAD/YR $4,293 CAD/MO | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 978 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $39.84 CAD/SF/YR $3.32 CAD/SF/MO $38,962 CAD/YR $3,247 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 2,500 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $20.61 CAD/SF/YR $1.72 CAD/SF/MO $51,515 CAD/YR $4,293 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor
| Size | 978 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $39.84 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Central Air Conditioning
- Entrance off the building lobby
- Abundant glassline
- Updated finishes
2nd Floor
| Size | 2,500 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $20.61 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 7 - 20 People
Year Built
1983
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
10,160 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
2,500 SF
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- Unknown
- Crystalbrook Homeowners Association
- Services
- 2nd
- Elliott Associates
- Real Estate
- 1st
- Kale
- Accommodation and Food Services
- 3rd
- Kaplan Law LLC
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- 4th
- KM Building Portland LLC
- Services
- 3rd
- Law Office Josh Lamborn
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- 1st
- LeChon
- -
- 4th
- Ross Law
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
1 1
Exceptionally walkable
100/100
Moderately drivable
60/100
Exceptional public transit
90/100
Exceptionally bikeable
90/100
1 of 30
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Kappes Miller Bldg | 50 SW Pine St
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.