Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
501 Briar Rose Ln - 77th & I-135 Land 1.38 - 18.02 Acre Industrial Land Lots Offered at $578,571 - $2,698,191 CAD Per Lot in Park City, KS 67147

Investment Highlights
- 7 parcels available
- Zoning: l-1 Light Industrial
- Possible incentives available through Park City
- Adjacent to Hwy. I-135
- Utilities available
Property Facts
| Price | $578,571 - $6,567,887 CAD | Property Subtype | Industrial |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Proposed Use | Industrial |
| No. Lots | 7 | Total Lot Size | 27.25 AC |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | I-1 - Light Industrial | ||
| Price | $578,571 - $6,567,887 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 7 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Industrial |
| Proposed Use | Industrial |
| Total Lot Size | 27.25 AC |
| Zoning | I-1 - Light Industrial |
7 Lots Available
Lot 1
| Price | $2,698,191 CAD | Lot Size | 18.02 AC |
| Price Per AC | $149,733.14 CAD |
| Price | $2,698,191 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $149,733.14 CAD |
| Lot Size | 18.02 AC |
Lot 4
| Price | $595,337 CAD | Lot Size | 1.42 AC |
| Price Per AC | $419,251.43 CAD |
| Price | $595,337 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $419,251.43 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.42 AC |
Lot 5
| Price | $595,337 CAD | Lot Size | 1.42 AC |
| Price Per AC | $419,251.43 CAD |
| Price | $595,337 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $419,251.43 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.42 AC |
Lot 6
| Price | $788,197 CAD | Lot Size | 1.88 AC |
| Price Per AC | $419,253.81 CAD |
| Price | $788,197 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $419,253.81 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.88 AC |
Lot 7
| Price | $687,571 CAD | Lot Size | 1.64 AC |
| Price Per AC | $419,250.44 CAD |
| Price | $687,571 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $419,250.44 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.64 AC |
Lot 8
| Price | $624,683 CAD | Lot Size | 1.49 AC |
| Price Per AC | $419,250.20 CAD |
| Price | $624,683 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $419,250.20 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.49 AC |
Lot 9
| Price | $578,571 CAD | Lot Size | 1.38 AC |
| Price Per AC | $419,254.18 CAD |
| Price | $578,571 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $419,254.18 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.38 AC |
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD | |
| Land Assessment | $1,625 CAD | Total Assessment | $1,625 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$1,625 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$1,625 CAD
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
501 Briar Rose Ln - 77th & I-135 Land
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.