Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
502-504 Hartshill Rd 1,780 SF Retail Building Stoke On Trent ST4 6AD $331,422 CAD ($186.19 CAD/SF)

Investment Highlights
- Level access full height glazed display frontage
- Suspended ceiling
- Suspended ceiling
Executive Summary
A highly visible single storey retail/office unit having a good display frontage, excellent trading area together with staff facilities.
Freehold with vacant possession upon completion.
Freehold with vacant possession upon completion.
Building Size
1,780 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1910
Price
$331,422 CAD
Price Per SF
$186.19 CAD
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Frontage
71’ on Hartshill Road
Amenities
- Bus Line
- Corner Lot
- Security System
- Storage Space
- Air Conditioning
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 23
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
502-504 Hartshill Rd
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.