Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Park Highlights

  • Shared Truckwell for Larger Space
  • Grade Level Access to All Suites

Park Facts

Total Space Available 15,547 SF
Park Type Industrial Park

All Available Spaces(5)

Display Rental Rate as

Dennis Industrial Park
50220-50230 Dennis Industrial Ct - Bldg E
2,175 - 10,557 SF | $13.66 CAD/SF/YR $1.14 CAD/SF/MO $146.99 CAD/m²/YR $12.25 CAD/m²/MO $2,475 - $12,014 CAD/MO $29,702 - $144,168 CAD/YR | View Building Details
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
21,992 SF
Lot Size
1.02 AC
Year Built
1980
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
16’
Drive In Bays
6
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Volts: 220 Phase: 3
Zoning
M-1 - Industrial Zoned District
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 50228
  • 2,175 SF
  • -
  • $13.66 CAD/SF/YR $1.14 CAD/SF/MO $29,702 CAD/YR $2,475 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • 30 Days

2,175 SF Industrial space with 1,000 SF office built out available for lease.

  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Available in 30-days.
  • Includes 1,000 SF of dedicated office space
  • Secure Storage
  • 1st Floor - 50230
  • 2,990 SF
  • -
  • $13.66 CAD/SF/YR $1.14 CAD/SF/MO $40,832 CAD/YR $3,403 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • 30 Days

2,990 sf Industrial space available for lease with 2,000 SF of dedicated office build out.

  • Secure Storage
  • Includes 2,000 SF of dedicated office space
  • Available within 30-days
  • 1st Floor - 50384-B
  • 5,392 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.66 CAD/SF/YR $1.14 CAD/SF/MO $73,634 CAD/YR $6,136 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • 30 Days

5,392 SF industrial Space available that includes 2,728 Sf dedicated office space.

  • Central Air and Heating
  • Includes 2,728 SF of dedicated office space
  • Ample parking.
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 50228 2,175 SF - $13.66 CAD/SF/YR $1.14 CAD/SF/MO $29,702 CAD/YR $2,475 CAD/MO Industrial Full Build-Out 30 Days
1st Floor - 50230 2,990 SF - $13.66 CAD/SF/YR $1.14 CAD/SF/MO $40,832 CAD/YR $3,403 CAD/MO Industrial Full Build-Out 30 Days
1st Floor - 50384-B 5,392 SF Negotiable $13.66 CAD/SF/YR $1.14 CAD/SF/MO $73,634 CAD/YR $6,136 CAD/MO Industrial Full Build-Out 30 Days
Dennis Industrial Park
50220-50230 Dennis Industrial Ct - Bldg E
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
21,992 SF
Lot Size
1.02 AC
Year Built
1980
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
16’
Drive In Bays
6
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Volts: 220 Phase: 3
Zoning
M-1 - Industrial Zoned District

50220-50230 Dennis Industrial Ct - 1st Floor - 50228

Size
2,175 SF
Term
-
Rental Rate
$13.66 CAD/SF/YR $1.14 CAD/SF/MO $29,702 CAD/YR $2,475 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
30 Days

50220-50230 Dennis Industrial Ct - 1st Floor - 50230

Size
2,990 SF
Term
-
Rental Rate
$13.66 CAD/SF/YR $1.14 CAD/SF/MO $40,832 CAD/YR $3,403 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
30 Days

50220-50230 Dennis Industrial Ct - 1st Floor - 50384-B

Size
5,392 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.66 CAD/SF/YR $1.14 CAD/SF/MO $73,634 CAD/YR $6,136 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
30 Days
Dennis Industrial Park
50200-50210 Dennis Industrial Ct - Bldg D
2,000 - 4,990 SF | $12.28 - $13.66 CAD/SF/YR $1.02 - $1.14 CAD/SF/MO $132.22 - $146.99 CAD/m²/YR $11.02 - $12.25 CAD/m²/MO $2,047 - $5,450 CAD/MO $24,567 - $65,399 CAD/YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,123 SF
Lot Size
1.22 AC
Year Built/Renovated
1980/2006
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
6
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Volts: 220 Phase: 3
Zoning
M-1 - Industrial Zoned District
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 50240
  • 2,990 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Beautifully Maintained Industrial Business Park.

  • Central Air and Heating
  • Includes 900 SF of dedicated office space
  • Ample parking.
  • 1st Floor - 50394-D
  • 2,000 SF
  • 2-10 Years
  • $12.28 CAD/SF/YR $1.02 CAD/SF/MO $24,567 CAD/YR $2,047 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

2,000 SF Industrial space that includes 100 SF Office available for lease.

  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Ample parking.
  • Includes 100 SF of dedicated office space
  • Secure Storage
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 50240 2,990 SF Negotiable $13.66 CAD/SF/YR $1.14 CAD/SF/MO $40,832 CAD/YR $3,403 CAD/MO Industrial Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor - 50394-D 2,000 SF 2-10 Years $12.28 CAD/SF/YR $1.02 CAD/SF/MO $24,567 CAD/YR $2,047 CAD/MO Industrial Partial Build-Out Now
Dennis Industrial Park
50200-50210 Dennis Industrial Ct - Bldg D
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
14,123 SF
Lot Size
1.22 AC
Year Built/Renovated
1980/2006
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
6
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Volts: 220 Phase: 3
Zoning
M-1 - Industrial Zoned District

50200-50210 Dennis Industrial Ct - 1st Floor - 50240

Size
2,990 SF
Now

50200-50210 Dennis Industrial Ct - 1st Floor - 50394-D

Size
2,000 SF
Term
2-10 Years
Rental Rate
$12.28 CAD/SF/YR $1.02 CAD/SF/MO $24,567 CAD/YR $2,047 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

50220-50230 Dennis Industrial Ct - 1st Floor - 50228

Size 2,175 SF
Term -
Rental Rate $13.66 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 30 Days

• Includes 1,000 SF of dedicated office space
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Secure Storage
  • Available in 30-days.

50220-50230 Dennis Industrial Ct - 1st Floor - 50230

Size 2,990 SF
Term -
Rental Rate $13.66 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 30 Days

• Includes 2,000 SF of dedicated office space
  • Secure Storage
  • Available within 30-days

50220-50230 Dennis Industrial Ct - 1st Floor - 50384-B

Size 5,392 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.66 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 30 Days

• Includes 2,728 SF of dedicated office space
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Ample parking.

50200-50210 Dennis Industrial Ct - 1st Floor - 50240

Size 2,990 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.66 CAD/SF/YR