Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Investment Highlights

  • Close to South Croydon Station

Executive Summary

Offers are invited in excess of £525,000 for the freehold interest.

Attachments

Brochure

Property Facts Sale Pending

Price $964,853 CAD
Price Per SF $367.14 CAD
Sale Type Investment
Tenure Freehold
Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Service
Building Class B
Rentable Building Area 2,628 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1980
Tenancy Single

Amenities

  • Yard
  • Energy Performance Rating - D
  • Storage Space
  • Listing ID: 39568488

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-25

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 51A St Peters St, South Croydon CR2 7DG

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.