Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Features
Clear Height
14’9”
Drive In Bays
1
Exterior Dock Doors
1
Standard Parking Spaces
25
All Available Space(1)
Newly renovated.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,875 SF | 3 Years | $14.45 CAD/SF/YR $1.20 CAD/SF/MO $27,092 CAD/YR $2,258 CAD/MO | Flex | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,875 SF |
| Term |
| 3 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $14.45 CAD/SF/YR $1.20 CAD/SF/MO $27,092 CAD/YR $2,258 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,875 SF |
| Term | 3 Years |
| Rental Rate | $14.45 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
Newly renovated.
Property Facts
Building Size
7,500 SF
Lot Size
0.23 AC
Year Built
2007
Power Supply
Amps: 220
Zoning
I-1 - Light Industrial
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- Assisted Living LLC
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 1st
- J & W Painting
- Construction
- 1st
- Sunrise Screen Printing
- Manufacturing
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
5277 Jackson Rd
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.