Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Ada Forget Me Not 530 N Mississippi Ave 3,000 SF 100% Leased Retail Building Ada, OK 74820 $878,003 CAD ($292.67 CAD/SF)

Investment Highlights
- Location and full basement that is not used.
Property Facts
Sale Type
Investment
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Building Size
3,000 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1999
Price
$878,003 CAD
Price Per SF
$292.67 CAD
Percent Leased
100%
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.41
Lot Size
0.17 AC
Amenities
- Corner Lot
- Signage
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
Nearby Major Retailers
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $15,476 CAD | |
| Land Assessment | $9,897 CAD | Total Assessment | $25,373 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$9,897 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$15,476 CAD
Total Assessment
$25,373 CAD
1 of 64
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
Ada Forget Me Not | 530 N Mississippi Ave
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.