Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Sublease Highlights

  • • Spacious private office with natural light
  • • Shared amenities: kitchen, bathroom
  • • Private gated courtyard for a secure and quiet environment
  • • All-inclusive: high-speed internet & utilities included
  • • Professional reception area for clients
  • • A dedicated on-site parking space (rare in Downtown LV)

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste B
  • 400 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $39.96 CAD/SF/YR $3.33 CAD/SF/MO $15,985 CAD/YR $1,332 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

A charming, newly remodeled, vintage style office corner building with great visibility and landscape in Downtown Las Vegas. Address: 530 S. 9th Street, Las Vegas, NV 89101. Approx. 400 rentable SF including shared common areas Looking for a professional office in a central downtown location with everything included? This private corner office with two panoramic exterior windows is now available! Perfect for 1 professional: attorney, accountant, consultants, or other professionals who want a turnkey office solution in a boutique setting. Office Highlights: • Spacious private office with natural light • Shared amenities: kitchen, bathroom • Professional reception area for clients • Private gated courtyard for a secure and quiet environment • A dedicated on-site parking space (rare in Downtown LV) Location: Situated in the heart of downtown Las Vegas, just minutes from the courthouse, government buildings, and the Arts District. Easy access for both clients and professionals. Rent: $985/month – all inclusive (utilities, parking, and amenities). No hidden costs. Move-in ready.

  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • 1 Private Office
  • Private gated courtyard
  • Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Fits 1 - 4 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’
  • Plug & Play
  • Reception Area
  • Corner Space
  • Bicycle Storage
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Spacious private office with natural light
  • Professional reception area for clients
  • $985 a month - flexible lease terms
  • 1st Floor, Ste C
  • 400 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Corner office with 2 panoramic exterior windows, city views. Approx. 400 rentable SF including shared common areas

  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • 1 Private Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Corner Space
  • After Hours HVAC Available
  • Open-Plan
  • Kitchenette
  • Corner property with easy access
  • Fits 1 - 4 People
  • 1 Workstation
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Reception Area
  • Natural Light
  • Basement
  • City Views
  • Onsite parking
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste B 400 SF Negotiable $39.96 CAD/SF/YR $3.33 CAD/SF/MO $15,985 CAD/YR $1,332 CAD/MO Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste C 400 SF Negotiable $39.96 CAD/SF/YR $3.33 CAD/SF/MO $15,985 CAD/YR $1,332 CAD/MO Office Full Build-Out Now

1st Floor, Ste B

Size
400 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$39.96 CAD/SF/YR $3.33 CAD/SF/MO $15,985 CAD/YR $1,332 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste C

Size
400 SF
Now

1st Floor, Ste B

Size 400 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $39.96 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Sublease space available from current tenant
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 1 - 4 People
  • 1 Private Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Plug & Play
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Reception Area