Share This Listing

Message

927 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Park Highlights

  • Ample Natural Light
  • Plentiful Surface Parking
  • 24/7 Access
  • ADA Restrooms
  • Hurricane Impact Windows

Park Facts

Total Space Available 2,127 SF
Park Type Office Park

All Available Spaces(2)

Display Rental Rate as

Boulevard Business Center
5300-5350 W Hillsboro Blvd - Bldg 5300
1,000 - 2,127 SF | $48.04 - $52.70 CAD/SF/YR $4.00 - $4.39 CAD/SF/MO $517.06 - $567.29 CAD/m²/YR $43.09 - $47.27 CAD/m²/MO $4,392 - $8,903 CAD/MO $52,703 - $106,841 CAD/YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
2008
Building Size
50,000 SF
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
25,000 SF
Parking
212 Spaces
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 5300-212
  • 1,127 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $48.04 CAD/SF/YR $4.00 CAD/SF/MO $54,137 CAD/YR $4,511 CAD/MO
  • Office/Medical
  • -
  • Now

Lease Rate: $35.00psf/gross + electric, janitorial and internet services (separately metered). 2nd Floor Suite with Ample Natural Light Freshly Painted and Brand-New Flooring One ADA-Restroom Ample Surface Parking

  • Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
  • 2nd Floor Suite with Ample Natural Light
  • 24/7 Access
  • Freshly Painted and Brand-New Flooring
  • Fits 3 - 10 People
  • Hurricane Impact Windows
  • Ample Surface Parking
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 5300-214
  • 1,000 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $52.70 CAD/SF/YR $4.39 CAD/SF/MO $52,703 CAD/YR $4,392 CAD/MO
  • Office/Medical
  • -
  • Now

-Large Reception/Waiting Area -Open Conference Room/Work Area -Kitchen/Break Room -One (1) ADA Restroom -One (1) Large Office with Ample Natural Light

  • 1 Private Office
  • Can be Leased Furnished or Un-furnished
  • $3200/Month plus Electric, Janitorial, Phone/Data
  • Fits 3 - 8 People
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Laminarte Wood Flooring Throughout
  • Water and Sewer Included in Rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste 5300-212 1,127 SF Negotiable $48.04 CAD/SF/YR $4.00 CAD/SF/MO $54,137 CAD/YR $4,511 CAD/MO Office/Medical - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 5300-214 1,000 SF Negotiable $52.70 CAD/SF/YR $4.39 CAD/SF/MO $52,703 CAD/YR $4,392 CAD/MO Office/Medical - Now
Boulevard Business Center
5300-5350 W Hillsboro Blvd - Bldg 5300
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
2008
Building Size
50,000 SF
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
25,000 SF
Parking
212 Spaces

5300-5350 W Hillsboro Blvd - 2nd Floor - Ste 5300-212

Size
1,127 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$48.04 CAD/SF/YR $4.00 CAD/SF/MO $54,137 CAD/YR $4,511 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office/Medical
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

5300-5350 W Hillsboro Blvd - 2nd Floor - Ste 5300-214

Size
1,000 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$52.70 CAD/SF/YR $4.39 CAD/SF/MO $52,703 CAD/YR $4,392 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office/Medical
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

5300-5350 W Hillsboro Blvd - 2nd Floor - Ste 5300-212

Size 1,127 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $48.04 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office/Medical
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Fits 3 - 10 People
  • 2nd Floor Suite with Ample Natural Light
  • Hurricane Impact Windows
  • 24/7 Access
  • Ample Surface Parking
  • Freshly Painted and Brand-New Flooring

5300-5350 W Hillsboro Blvd - 2nd Floor - Ste 5300-214

Size 1,000 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $52.70 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office/Medical
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Fits 3 - 8 People
  • 1 Private Office
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Can be Leased Furnished or Un-furnished
  • Laminarte Wood Flooring Throughout
  • $3200/Month plus Electric, Janitorial, Phone/Data
  • Water and Sewer Included in Rent

Select Tenants at This Property

  • Floor
  • Tenant Name
  • Industry
  • 1st
  • AIM HealthCare LLC
  • Health Care and Social Assistance
  • 1st
  • All Better Pediatric Group
  • Health Care and Social Assistance
  • 2nd
  • Dr Nan Nguyen
  • Health Care and Social Assistance
  • 2nd
  • Florida Robotic & Minimally Invasive Urogynecology
  • Health Care and Social Assistance
  • 2nd
  • Home For Balance Psychotherapy Group
  • Health Care and Social Assistance
  • 2nd
  • National Health Partners
  • Administrative and Support Services
  • 2nd
  • Paramount Residential Mortgage Group Inc
  • Finance and Insurance
  • 2nd
  • Pinnacle Food Sales
  • Wholesaler
  • 2nd
  • Pinnell Survey, Inc.
  • Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
  • 1st
  • South Florida Vascular Associates
  • Health Care and Social Assistance
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
  • Listing ID: 39389664