Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
5349-5371 N Nob Hill Rd - Nob Hill Business Center 3,674 - 5,990 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $2,083,221 - $3,287,926 CAD Per Unit in Sunrise, FL 33351

2 Units Available
Unit 5359
| Unit Size | 5,990 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $3,287,926 CAD | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $548.90 CAD |
| Unit Size | 5,990 SF |
| Price | $3,287,926 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $548.90 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment |
Unit 5361
| Unit Size | 3,674 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,083,221 CAD | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $567.02 CAD |
| Unit Size | 3,674 SF |
| Price | $2,083,221 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $567.02 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Amenities
- Air Conditioning
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 22
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Transworld Realty Services Inc
5349-5371 N Nob Hill Rd - Nob Hill Business Center
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.