Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,197 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $63.03 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.25 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $201,500 CAD/YR HT-HC $16,792 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 2026-06-30
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.05 CAD/SF/YR $0.50 CAD/SF/MO $19,342 CAD/YR $1,612 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 3,197 SF 3/6/9 $63.03 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.25 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $201,500 CAD/YR HT-HC $16,792 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - 2026-06-30

1st Floor

Size
3,197 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$63.03 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.25 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $201,500 CAD/YR HT-HC $16,792 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-06-30

1st Floor

Size 3,197 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $63.03 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available 2026-06-30

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

About the Property

IMMPROVE offers a bright and flexible office space for rent, covering 297 m², ideally located in the Champ-de-Mars / La Motte-Picquet area in Paris's 15th arrondissement. Situated in a modern building, these offices for rent provide functional and adaptable spaces, available starting in July. Two parking spaces are available as an optional add-on within the building. This is an ideal opportunity for SMEs or service-oriented companies seeking professional premises in a central and highly sought-after location. - Modern building - Elevator - On-site caretaker - Secure access via badge system - Gas heating for the building - Fiber optic internet - Flexible and bright office space - Private offices with movable partitions - Drop ceiling - Carpeted floors - Storage area - Kitchen - Relaxation area - Meeting room Location/Transportation: Bus: Champ de Mars (69, 86), Champ de Mars - Suffren (42, 82) Metro: Dupleix (Line 6), La Motte-Picquet - Grenelle (Lines 8, 10) RER: Champ de Mars Tour Eiffel (Line C) SNCF: Champ-de-Mars-Tour-Eiffel (Train station) Parking: SUFFREN (Parking facility) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Total Space Available 3,197 SF
No. Units 16
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Size 3,197 SF
Year Built 1850

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable