Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Description
15,376 +/- SF 1st floor with a 3,500 +/- SF
mezzanine level with 1,200 +/- SF of finished office.
Totaling 16,576 +/- SF of finished area.
mezzanine level with 1,200 +/- SF of finished office.
Totaling 16,576 +/- SF of finished area.
Sale Notes
Nice office with open area, conference, private offices, multiple baths and kitchen
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 8 | 16,576 SF | Flex | $3,753,733 CAD ($226.46 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit 8
| Unit Size |
| 16,576 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $3,753,733 CAD ($226.46 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 8
| Unit Size | 16,576 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $3,753,733 CAD ($226.46 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Description | |
| 15,376 +/- SF 1st floor with a 3,500 +/- SF<br> mezzanine level with 1,200 +/- SF of finished office.<br> Totaling 16,576 +/- SF of finished area.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Nice office with open area, conference, private offices, multiple baths and kitchen</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts, amenities, and utilities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 80,752 SF | Typical Floor Size | 71,061 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) | Year Built | 1994 |
| Property Subtype | Light Distribution | Lot Size | 4.94 AC |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 0.7/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 1 | ||
| Zoning | LI, Foxborough | ||
| Total Building Size | 80,752 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Light Distribution |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 1 |
| Typical Floor Size | 71,061 SF |
| Year Built | 1994 |
| Lot Size | 4.94 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 0.7/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | LI, Foxborough |
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Controlled Access
- Security System
Utilities
- Lighting
- Gas
- Water
- Sewer
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 31
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
56 Leonard St
Already a member? Log In