Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Professional Medical Bldg 56 Schoolhouse Rd 10,798 SF 100% Leased Office Building Whiting, NJ 08759 $1,372,480 CAD ($127.11 CAD/SF)

Building Size
10,798 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1972
Price
$1,372,480 CAD
Price Per SF
$127.11 CAD
Percent Leased
100%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
4,000 SF
Building FAR
0.09
Lot Size
2.63 AC
Zoning
WTB1
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 19-00098-0000-00007 | Improvements Assessment | $688,826 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $987,730 CAD | Total Assessment | $1,676,556 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
19-00098-0000-00007
Land Assessment
$987,730 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$688,826 CAD
Total Assessment
$1,676,556 CAD
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Professional Medical Bldg | 56 Schoolhouse Rd
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.