Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Park Facts
| Total Space Available | 2,800 SF | Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Total Space Available | 2,800 SF |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
All Available Space(1)
Display Rental Rate as
Lambert industrial Park
580 W Lambert Rd
2,800 SF
|
$25.57 CAD/SF/YR
$2.13 CAD/SF/MO
$275.25 CAD/m²/YR
$22.94 CAD/m²/MO
$5,967 CAD/MO
$71,601 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
32,300 SF
Lot Size
1.54 AC
Year Built
1978
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Clear Height
14’
Drive In Bays
10
Power Supply
Amps: 200
Zoning
M2 - Light Industrial
Can be combined with suite G
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
- 1 Drive Bay
- Includes 800 SF of dedicated office space
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - F | 2,800 SF | Negotiable | $25.57 CAD/SF/YR $2.13 CAD/SF/MO $71,601 CAD/YR $5,967 CAD/MO | Industrial | - | Now |
Lambert industrial Park
580 W Lambert Rd
2,800 SF
|
$25.57 CAD/SF/YR
$2.13 CAD/SF/MO
$275.25 CAD/m²/YR
$22.94 CAD/m²/MO
$5,967 CAD/MO
$71,601 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
32,300 SF
Lot Size
1.54 AC
Year Built
1978
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Clear Height
14’
Drive In Bays
10
Power Supply
Amps: 200
Zoning
M2 - Light Industrial
580 W Lambert Rd - 1st Floor - F
Size
2,800 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$25.57 CAD/SF/YR
$2.13 CAD/SF/MO
$71,601 CAD/YR
$5,967 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
580 W Lambert Rd - 1st Floor - F
| Size | 2,800 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $25.57 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
Can be combined with suite G
- Includes 800 SF of dedicated office space
- 1 Drive Bay
Select Tenants at This Property
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- Almil Nutritional Products
- Wholesaler
- 1st
- Amplex Group Service
- Construction
- 1st
- Calammo
- Wholesaler
- 1st
- Centric Enterprise Inc
- Wholesaler
- 1st
- Certified Homes
- Construction
- 1st
- Copytech
- Administrative and Support Services
- 1st
- DSP Solar LLC
- Wholesaler
- 1st
- Environment Control
- Services
- 1st
- Fit Body Boot Camp
- Arts, Entertainment, and Recreation
- 1st
- Sanders Maintenance Service Inc
- Construction
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Minimal public transit
10/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Lambert industrial Park | Brea, CA 92821
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.