Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
580 Alston St 0.84 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $276,479 CAD in Richland, GA 31825

Property Facts
| Price | $276,479 CAD | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Total Lot Size | 0.84 AC |
| No. Lots | 1 | Opportunity Zone |
Yes
|
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | C1 - Commercial | ||
| Price | $276,479 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 0.84 AC |
| Opportunity Zone |
Yes |
| Zoning | C1 - Commercial |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $276,479 CAD | Lot Size | 0.84 AC |
| Price Per AC | $329,141.22 CAD |
| Price | $276,479 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $329,141.22 CAD |
| Lot Size | 0.84 AC |
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Very drivable
80/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | R08-002 | Improvements Assessment | $50,844 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $13,580 CAD | Total Assessment | $64,424 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
R08-002
Land Assessment
$13,580 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$50,844 CAD
Total Assessment
$64,424 CAD
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
580 Alston St
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.