Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Data Room Click Here to Access
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
Introducing 5920-5940 S Rainbow Blvd, a prime opportunity for ownership in Las Vegas! This office condo offers a blend of sophistication, location, and potential for your business. This unit is available for immediate acquisition.
Located in the vibrant Las Vegas SW submarket, this property sits in a thriving commercial hub near medical facilities and major roadways. Don't miss the chance to secure your office space at 5920-5940 S Rainbow Blvd and elevate your business to new heights with ownership.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 1 & 2 | 3,127 SF | Office | $2,042,262 CAD ($653.11 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit 1 & 2
| Unit Size |
| 3,127 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,042,262 CAD ($653.11 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 1 & 2
| Unit Size | 3,127 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,042,262 CAD ($653.11 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Description | |
| Introducing 5920-5940 S Rainbow Blvd, a prime opportunity for ownership in Las Vegas! This office condo offers a blend of sophistication, location, and potential for your business. This unit is available for immediate acquisition.<br> <br> Located in the vibrant Las Vegas SW submarket, this property sits in a thriving commercial hub near medical facilities and major roadways. Don't miss the chance to secure your office space at 5920-5940 S Rainbow Blvd and elevate your business to new heights with ownership.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 21,964 SF | Typical Floor Size | 21,964 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Year Built | 2004 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 1.94 AC |
| Floors | 1 | Parking Ratio | 5/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | C-P | ||
| Total Building Size | 21,964 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 1 |
| Typical Floor Size | 21,964 SF |
| Year Built | 2004 |
| Lot Size | 1.94 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 5/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | C-P |
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Bus Line
- Courtyard
- Signage
Fairly walkable
50/100
Moderately drivable
70/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Major Tenant Information
| TENANT | SF Occupied | LEASE END DATE |
|---|---|---|