Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Accès transports immédiats
- Quartier prestigieux
- Proche Tour Eiffel
- Tous les bureaux sont en 1er jour sur rue et jardin
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $5.39 CAD/SF/YR $0.45 CAD/SF/MO $18,322 CAD/YR $1,527 CAD/MO
-
Office Tax: $3.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $12,723 CAD/YR $1,060 CAD/MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $5.39 CAD/SF/YR $0.45 CAD/SF/MO $46,384 CAD/YR $3,865 CAD/MO
-
Office Tax: $3.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $32,211 CAD/YR $2,684 CAD/MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,401 SF | 3/6/9 | $89.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.48 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $305,364 CAD/YR HT-HC $25,447 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 8,611 SF | 3/6/9 | $89.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.48 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $773,073 CAD/YR HT-HC $64,423 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,401 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $89.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.48 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $305,364 CAD/YR HT-HC $25,447 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 8,611 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $89.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.48 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $773,073 CAD/YR HT-HC $64,423 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,401 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$89.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
1st Floor
| Size | 8,611 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$89.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
About the Property
Located in the prestigious 7th arrondissement, just steps from the Eiffel Tower, this duplex office space with independent street access is available for rent. Bathed in natural light, the spaces benefit from dual exposure, offering pleasant views of both the street and a garden, with each office featuring its own balcony. Potentially compliant with ERP standards, these premises ensure optimal accessibility. The flexible layout allows for configurations tailored to your needs. Amenities include professional wiring, technical baseboards, an IT room, a fully equipped kitchenette, acoustic-friendly drop ceilings, and carpeting—combining comfort and functionality in an exceptional setting.
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 12,013 SF | Property Subtype | Apartment |
| No. Units | 78 | Building Size | 12,013 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Year Built | 1850 |
| Total Space Available | 12,013 SF |
| No. Units | 78 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Size | 12,013 SF |
| Year Built | 1850 |
Presented by
6-8 Rue Du Général Camou
Thanks! Your message was sent.