Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,023 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $63.00 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.25 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $64,422 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,369 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.14 CAD/SF/YR $0.26 CAD/SF/MO $3,213 CAD/YR $267.76 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.50 CAD/SF/YR $0.12 CAD/SF/MO $1,530 CAD/YR $127.50 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,023 SF Negotiable $63.00 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.25 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $64,422 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,369 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,023 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$63.00 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.25 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $64,422 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,369 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,023 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $63.00 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC

Property Overview

Bureaux lumineux et calmes au 1er étage d'un immeuble industriel entre Charonne et Père Lachaise. CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE  Open space Salle de réunion Cuisine Luminosité Chauffage individuel gaz Hauteur sous plafond Gardien Local vélo Chauffage individuel gaz;Cuisine;Gardien;hauteur sous plafond;Local vélos;Luminosité;Open space;Salle de réunion

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1910
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
1,023 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
6,017 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40012349

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-02

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 6 Impasse De Mont-Louis, 75011 Paris

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
1er 95 Bureaux 421.05 21 02/04/2026
TOTAL 95 Bureaux 421 21 02/04/2026
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X