Your email has been sent.
6 Rue Antonin Raynaud 2,583 SF of Office Space Available in 92300 Levallois-Perret

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Ground
- 1,184 SF
- Negotiable
- $42.49 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.54 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $50,314 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,193 CAD/MO HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- Ground (Garden)
- 1,399 SF
- Negotiable
- $42.49 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.54 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $59,462 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,955 CAD/MO HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,184 SF | Negotiable | $42.49 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.54 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $50,314 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,193 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground (Garden) | 1,399 SF | Negotiable | $42.49 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.54 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $59,462 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,955 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,184 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $42.49 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.54 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $50,314 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,193 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground (Garden)
| Size |
| 1,399 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $42.49 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.54 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $59,462 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,955 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
About the Property
BNP Paribas Real Estate offers you this unique space in the heart of Levallois-Perret. Located close to amenities and public transportation, this property features 110m² on the ground floor and 130m² on the garden level, opening onto a private terrace/garden. The space boasts impressive ceiling height, providing plenty of natural light. It includes several partitioned areas suitable for offices, as well as large open spaces ideal for a showroom or open-plan workspace. Reversible air conditioning is installed. Parking spaces (subject to availability) are offered at €100 excluding tax and charges per month. Feel free to contact me to schedule a visit for this property! Metro: M3, 300 meters Bus: Line 53, "Opéra-Pont de Levallois" Parking: Yes Heating type: Centralized Cafeteria: Kitchen on-site Additional feature: Private parking with 3 spaces Facade width: 4.00 meters Office layout: Partitioned/Open Office flooring: Thermoplastic tiles
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 2,583 SF | Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Building Size | 2,583 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1993 |
| Total Space Available | 2,583 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Building Size | 2,583 SF |
| Year Built | 1993 |
Presented by
6 Rue Antonin Raynaud