Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Exceptional commercial premises for sale in Paris, featuring private street access, a 5-meter linear storefront, parquet flooring, metal shutters, potential for restaurant use, and fully renovated. A unique opportunity for your business. Schedule a visit quickly!

1 Unit Available

Unit Size 559 SF
Price $418,748 CAD
Price Per SF $749.10 CAD
Condo Use Retail
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 560 SF
Property Type Multifamily (Condo)
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Class C
Floors 8
Typical Floor Size 60,848 SF
Year Built 1932
Tenancy Single
Lot Size 2.48 AC

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39078336

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-14

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 6 Rue Gustave Rouanet, 75018 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC + S/s Locaux Commerciaux 52 Immédiate 5 000 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Cession de parts
Total 52 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X