Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Surface rationnelle
  • Calme et lumineux

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,228 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $77.87 CAD/SF/YR TTC-HC $6.49 CAD/SF/MO TTC-HC $173,514 CAD/YR TTC-HC $14,459 CAD/MO TTC-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • 2026-05-13

A proximité du Square Louvois, AGIR commercialise une surface de bureaux de 207 m2 au 2ème étage composée d'1 Entrée/Réception - 4 Bureaux sur rue - 3 Bureaux sur cour - Kitchenette - 2 WC Gardien Ascenseur Surface à rafraîchir : une franchise de loyer sera consentie par le propriétaire pour les travaux (peinture - sol - révision électrique) Les fenêtres seront changées par le propriétaire Surface très lumineuse et agréable Parquet en PVC et Moulures Hauteur sous plafond 3,2 m Chauffage individuel électrique Conditions financières : 9 970 €/mois charges comprises (charges immeuble + Taxe Bureaux + Taxe foncière inclus) PAS DE TVA SUR LE LOYER

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
  • Natural Light
  • Espace fonctionnel
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.94 CAD/SF/YR $0.41 CAD/SF/MO $11,011 CAD/YR $917.62 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.91 CAD/SF/YR $0.33 CAD/SF/MO $8,712 CAD/YR $726.03 CAD/MO
  • 7 Private Offices
  • Private Restrooms
  • Surface claire et calme
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 2,228 SF 3/6/9 $77.87 CAD/SF/YR TTC-HC $6.49 CAD/SF/MO TTC-HC $173,514 CAD/YR TTC-HC $14,459 CAD/MO TTC-HC Office Full Build-Out 2026-05-13

2nd Floor

Size
2,228 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$77.87 CAD/SF/YR TTC-HC $6.49 CAD/SF/MO TTC-HC $173,514 CAD/YR TTC-HC $14,459 CAD/MO TTC-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
2026-05-13

2nd Floor

Size 2,228 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $77.87 CAD/SF/YR TTC-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 2026-05-13

• Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • 7 Private Offices
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
  • Private Restrooms
  • Natural Light
  • Surface claire et calme
  • Espace fonctionnel

About the Property

A proximité du Square Louvois, AGIR commercialise une surface de bureaux de 207 m2 au 2ème étage composée d'1 Entrée/Réception - 4 Bureaux sur rue - 3 Bureaux sur cour - Kitchenette - 2 WC Gardien Ascenseur Surface à rafraîchir une franchise de loyer sera consentie par le propriétaire pour les travaux Les fenêtres seront changées par le propriétaire Surface très lumineuse et agréable Parquet en PVC et Moulures Hauteur sous plafond 3,2 m Chauffage individuel électrique Conditions financières : 9 970 €/mois charges comprises (charges immeuble + Taxe Bureaux + Taxe foncière inclus) PAS DE TVA SUR LE LOYER

Property Facts

Total Space Available 2,228 SF
No. Units 9
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Hi-Rise
Building Size 57,673 SF
Year Built 1800

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40329499

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-29

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 60 Rue De Richelieu, 75002 Paris

Link copied