Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,292 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $81.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $105,037 CAD/YR HT-HC $8,753 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Au cœur du Triangle d’or, idéalement desservi par les transports en communs, nous vous proposons à la location plusieurs étages de bureaux au sein d’un immeuble de standing. Parties communes rénovés Fibre optique Ascenseur (9 personnes) Parquet/moulures/cheminées Belle hauteur sous plafond Climatisation réversible à tous les étages Double vitrage à tous les étages Belles salles de réunions Câblage informatique RJ45 à tous les étages Calme et très lumineux (étages élevés) Toutes les surface sont en excellent état CONDITIONS Bail commercial Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HTHC ILAT Disponibilité : Après accord

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.79 CAD/SF/YR $0.40 CAD/SF/MO $6,190 CAD/YR $515.83 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.86 CAD/SF/YR $0.32 CAD/SF/MO $4,985 CAD/YR $415.41 CAD/MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’10”
  • Plug & Play
  • Balcony
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.85 CAD/SF/YR $0.24 CAD/SF/MO $3,675 CAD/YR $306.28 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Bicycle Storage
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,722 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $81.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $140,049 CAD/YR HT-HC $11,671 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

• Office Tax:
    $3.86 CAD/SF/YR $0.32 CAD/SF/MO $6,646 CAD/YR $553.87 CAD/MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’10”
  • Balcony
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Bicycle Storage
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 3rd Floor
  • 2,379 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $81.47 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.79 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $193,799 CAD/YR HT-HC $16,150 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

• Rental Charges:
    $3.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $8,906 CAD/YR $742.19 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.86 CAD/SF/YR $0.32 CAD/SF/MO $9,180 CAD/YR $765.04 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.29 CAD/SF/YR $0.27 CAD/SF/MO $7,838 CAD/YR $653.13 CAD/MO
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 1,292 SF 3/6/9 $81.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $105,037 CAD/YR HT-HC $8,753 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 1,722 SF 3/6/9 $81.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $140,049 CAD/YR HT-HC $11,671 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 2,379 SF 3/6/9 $81.47 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.79 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $193,799 CAD/YR HT-HC $16,150 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,292 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$81.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $105,037 CAD/YR HT-HC $8,753 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,722 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$81.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $140,049 CAD/YR HT-HC $11,671 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
2,379 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$81.47 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.79 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $193,799 CAD/YR HT-HC $16,150 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 1,292 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $81.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Property Tax:
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’10”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Plug & Play
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Balcony
  • Bicycle Storage
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

3rd Floor

Size 1,722 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $81.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Office Tax:
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’10”
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Balcony
  • Bicycle Storage
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

3rd Floor

Size 2,379 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $81.47 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Property Tax:
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Year Built
1870
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
22,281 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
3,186 SF
Parking
2 Covered Parking Spaces

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40316646

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-28

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 60 Rue François Ier, 75008 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X