Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
600 Hogan Pond ln 3 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $481,390 CAD in Ball Ground, GA 30107

Property Facts
| Price | $481,390 CAD | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 3.00 AC |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | LI - Light Industrial | ||
| Price | $481,390 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | |
| Total Lot Size | 3.00 AC |
| Zoning | LI - Light Industrial |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $481,390 CAD | Lot Size | 3.00 AC |
| Price Per AC | $160,463.33 CAD |
| Price | $481,390 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $160,463.33 CAD |
| Lot Size | 3.00 AC |
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 003N20-00000-006-00B-0000 | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $328,822 CAD | Total Assessment | $328,822 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
003N20-00000-006-00B-0000
Land Assessment
$328,822 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$328,822 CAD
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
600 Hogan Pond ln
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.