Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
603 225 E - Bristlecone Townhome Development Project 2.11 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $1,368,085 CAD in Cedar City, UT 84720

Investment Highlights
- ± 2.11 ACRES
- Bristlecone Townhome Development Project
- Approved for 29 Units
Executive Summary
Bristlecone Townhome Development Project. Approved for 29 Units
Property Facts
| Price | $1,368,085 CAD | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | Multifamily |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 2.11 AC |
| Property Type | Land | Opportunity Zone |
Yes
|
| Zoning | R-3-M - R-3-M Zoning | ||
| Price | $1,368,085 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Multifamily |
| Total Lot Size | 2.11 AC |
| Opportunity Zone |
Yes |
| Zoning | R-3-M - R-3-M Zoning |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $1,368,085 CAD | Lot Size | 2.11 AC |
| Price Per AC | $648,381.59 CAD |
| Price | $1,368,085 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $648,381.59 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.11 AC |
±2.11 ACRES LAND | MULTI-FAMILY
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD | |
| Land Assessment | $264,102 CAD | Total Assessment | $264,102 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$264,102 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$264,102 CAD
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
603 225 E - Bristlecone Townhome Development Project
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.