Share This Listing

Message

913 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Executive Summary

Built in 2007. 5,532 sf High Image M-2 Industrial Condo, with 2,576 sf deluxe office. Convenient access to 57 freeway.

Property Facts

Price $3,563,404 CAD
Price Per SF $644.14 CAD
Building Class B
Lot Size 7.92 AC
Rentable Building Area 5,532 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 2007
Parking Ratio 2.53/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 16’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 1
Zoning M2-PD - General Industrial Zone

• Available
  • 1st Fl - 630
  • 5,532 SF
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Construit en 2007. Condo industriel M-2 de haute qualité de 5 532 pi², avec bureau de luxe de 2 576 pi². Accès pratique à l'autoroute 57.

Space Size Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Fl - 630 5,532 SF Industrial Full Build-Out Now

1st Fl - 630

Size
5,532 SF
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Fl - 630

Size 5,532 SF
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 936-502-48
  • 936-502-23
Land Assessment
$2,038,941 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$1,417,388 CAD
Total Assessment
$3,456,329 CAD
  • Listing ID: 40530470

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-14

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 610-640 W Lambert Rd, Brea, CA 92821

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.