Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
62 Boulevard De Strasbourg 2,616 SF of Office Space Available in 75010 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $905.24 CAD/SF/YR $75.44 CAD/SF/MO $2,367,777 CAD/YR $197,315 CAD/MO
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Private Restrooms
- Private Restrooms
-
Property Tax: $374.07 CAD/SF/YR $31.17 CAD/SF/MO $978,420 CAD/YR $81,535 CAD/MO
- Fits 7 - 21 People
- Recessed Lighting
- Hardwood Floors
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,616 SF | 3/6/9 | $67.33 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.61 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $176,116 CAD/YR HT-HC $14,676 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,616 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $67.33 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.61 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $176,116 CAD/YR HT-HC $14,676 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Ground
| Size | 2,616 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$67.33 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
-
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 7 - 21 People
- Private Restrooms
- Recessed Lighting
- Private Restrooms
- Hardwood Floors
Property Overview
Between Gare de l'Est and Strasbourg Saint Denis, in a quiet location, we offer a beautiful duplex space overlooking a large courtyard. Two attractive renovated open-plan floors connected by an interior staircase. Building heating system Wood flooring Multiple access points. Parking options available.
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1850
Building Height
5 Stories
Building Size
39,245 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
7,847 SF
Parking
Surface Parking
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
62 Boulevard De Strasbourg
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.