Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
624 Fleet Street 624 Fleet St 3,232 SF Office Building Brookings, OR 97415 $956,376 CAD ($295.91 CAD/SF)

Investment Highlights
- Excellent Location / Central Downtown Location
- An abundance of Public Parking Immediatley Adjacent To The Property
- Recent Remodel & Upgrades
Taxes & Operating Expenses (Actual - 2026) Click Here to Access |
Annual (CAD) | Annual Per SF (CAD) |
|---|---|---|
| Taxes |
$99,999
|
$9.99
|
| Operating Expenses |
-
|
-
|
| Total Expenses |
$99,999
|
$9.99
|
Taxes & Operating Expenses (Actual - 2026) Click Here to Access
| Taxes (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annual | $99,999 |
| Annual Per SF | $9.99 |
| Operating Expenses (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annual | - |
| Annual Per SF | - |
| Total Expenses (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annual | $99,999 |
| Annual Per SF | $9.99 |
Property Facts
Sale Type
Owner User
Property Type
Office
Building Size
3,232 SF
Year Built/Renovated
1959/2013
Price
$956,376 CAD
Price Per SF
$295.91 CAD
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
3,232 SF
Building FAR
0.46
Lot Size
0.16 AC
Zoning
C3
Amenities
- Fiber Optic Internet
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
20/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
1 of 49
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
624 Fleet Street | 624 Fleet St
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.