Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
6280 Old National Hwy 1.09 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $274,966 CAD in Riverdale, GA 30296

Property Facts
| Price | $274,966 CAD | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Type | Investment | Total Lot Size | 1.09 AC |
| No. Lots | 1 | Cross Streets | Flat Shoals Road |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | AG1 | ||
| Price | $274,966 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 1.09 AC |
| Cross Streets | Flat Shoals Road |
| Zoning | AG1 |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $274,966 CAD | Lot Size | 1.09 AC |
| Price Per AC | $252,354.99 CAD |
| Price | $274,966 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $252,354.99 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.09 AC |
Signalized corner lot Old National Hwy. and McGee Landing.
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 13-0125-LL-005-3 | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $29,920 CAD | Total Assessment | $29,920 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
13-0125-LL-005-3
Land Assessment
$29,920 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$29,920 CAD
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
6280 Old National Hwy
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.