Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
63-67 Quai Charles De Gaulle 34,605 SF Condo Units Offered at $1,316,605 CAD Per Unit in 69006 Lyon

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Localisation premium
- Secteur sécurisé avec accès contrôlé
- Nombreux services à proximité
Executive Summary
Savills Lyon offers several office spaces for sale, ideally located in the heart of the Cité Internationale. Come and explore these bright units, just steps away from the Parc de la Tête d'Or and along the banks of the Rhône. Close to downtown Lyon and major highways. Ample parking spaces are available.
11 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 14, 27 | 5,683 SF | Office | $5,620,255 CAD ($988.96 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit Lot 20b | 538 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| Unit Lot 11 | 6,081 SF | Office | $5,443,621 CAD ($895.19 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit Lot 24 | 4,886 SF | Office | $4,271,584 CAD ($874.25 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 2,764 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| - | 2,022 SF | Retail | $1,396,999 CAD ($690.90 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 2,038 SF | Retail | $1,316,605 CAD ($646.03 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 2,421 SF | Office | $1,830,715 CAD ($756.18 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 2,690 SF | Office | $2,071,439 CAD ($770.05 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 2,718 SF | Office | $2,135,600 CAD ($785.72 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 2,759 SF | Office | $2,215,897 CAD ($803.15 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit 14, 27
| Unit Size |
| 5,683 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $5,620,255 CAD ($988.96 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit Lot 20b
| Unit Size |
| 538 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit Lot 11
| Unit Size |
| 6,081 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $5,443,621 CAD ($895.19 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit Lot 24
| Unit Size |
| 4,886 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $4,271,584 CAD ($874.25 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,764 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,022 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $1,396,999 CAD ($690.90 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,038 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $1,316,605 CAD ($646.03 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,421 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,830,715 CAD ($756.18 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,690 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,071,439 CAD ($770.05 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,718 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,135,600 CAD ($785.72 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,759 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,215,897 CAD ($803.15 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 14, 27
| Unit Size | 5,683 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $5,620,255 CAD ($988.96 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Lot 20b
| Unit Size | 538 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Lot 11
| Unit Size | 6,081 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $5,443,621 CAD ($895.19 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Lot 24
| Unit Size | 4,886 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $4,271,584 CAD ($874.25 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,764 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,022 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $1,396,999 CAD ($690.90 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,038 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $1,316,605 CAD ($646.03 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,421 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,830,715 CAD ($756.18 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,690 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,071,439 CAD ($770.05 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,718 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,135,600 CAD ($785.72 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,759 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,215,897 CAD ($803.15 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 34,606 SF | Typical Floor Size | 4,822 SF |
| Property Type | Office | Year Built | 2006 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 9.24 AC |
| Floors | 9 | Parking Ratio | 1.68/1,000 SF |
| Total Building Size | 34,606 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 9 |
| Typical Floor Size | 4,822 SF |
| Year Built | 2006 |
| Lot Size | 9.24 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 1.68/1,000 SF |
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Natural Light
- Open-Plan
1 1
1 of 23
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
63-67 Quai Charles De Gaulle
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.