Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Newly renovated
  • Potential for subdivision with both sides having access to an overhead door
  • Warehouse area with 21'4"-22'8"' clear ceiling height with 16' over head door
  • For sale or lease

Features

Clear Height
12’
Drive In Bays
3
Standard Parking Spaces
20

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 9,960 SF
  • 3 Years
  • $15.16 CAD/SF/YR $1.26 CAD/SF/MO $150,971 CAD/YR $12,581 CAD/MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • 3 Drive Ins
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 9,960 SF 3 Years $15.16 CAD/SF/YR $1.26 CAD/SF/MO $150,971 CAD/YR $12,581 CAD/MO Flex - Now

1st Floor

Size
9,960 SF
Term
3 Years
Rental Rate
$15.16 CAD/SF/YR $1.26 CAD/SF/MO $150,971 CAD/YR $12,581 CAD/MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 9,960 SF
Term 3 Years
Rental Rate $15.16 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • 3 Drive Ins

Property Overview

Newly renovated commercial building with high ceiling warehouse area of 21'4"-22'8" clear, 1-16' and 2- 10' overhead doors. Large conference room with kitchenette, bull pen area, and multiple private offices configured for a functional layout.

Property Facts

Building Size
13,665 SF
Lot Size
1.03 AC
Year Built/Renovated
1984/2015
Construction
Masonry
Lighting
Fluorescent
Power Supply
Amps: 200
Zoning
BC - Business Campus
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
  • Listing ID: 40026037

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-03

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 6330-6332 Flank Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17112

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.