Your email has been sent.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Office intensive layout
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Office intensive layout
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste Suite B | 5,277 SF | 3 Years | $22.00 CAD/SF/YR $1.83 CAD/SF/MO $116,080 CAD/YR $9,673 CAD/MO | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste Suite E | 11,165 SF | 3 Years | $22.00 CAD/SF/YR $1.83 CAD/SF/MO $245,600 CAD/YR $20,467 CAD/MO | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor, Ste Suite B
| Size |
| 5,277 SF |
| Term |
| 3 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $22.00 CAD/SF/YR $1.83 CAD/SF/MO $116,080 CAD/YR $9,673 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste Suite E
| Size |
| 11,165 SF |
| Term |
| 3 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $22.00 CAD/SF/YR $1.83 CAD/SF/MO $245,600 CAD/YR $20,467 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Suite B
| Size | 5,277 SF |
| Term | 3 Years |
| Rental Rate | $22.00 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Office intensive layout
2nd Floor, Ste Suite E
| Size | 11,165 SF |
| Term | 3 Years |
| Rental Rate | $22.00 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Office intensive layout
Property Overview
11,165 SF (second floor) and 4,500 SF (first floor) spaces available for lease. Asking rent of $16 PSF NNN, with NNNs of $4.25 PSF. Tenant responsible for janitorial and utilities. The onsite parking lot has 82 dedicated stalls, and a satellite lot a half block away has another 80 stalls. Landlord will fund tenant improvements based on rate, term, and tenant credit. The property is immediately adjacent to Bloomington's newest neighborhood, Hopewell. This 24-acre redevelopment of the former Bloomington Hospital site will experience hundreds of millions in investment in the years ahead.
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 1st
- Central Brace & Limb Co Inc
- Retailer
Presented by
639 S Walker St
Thanks! Your message was sent.